Nova Scotia Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Macs U1830245149
Steele U1827196240
Wolfpack U18301712135
Rush U18291512232
Wildcats U1826159232
Islanders U18271114224
Weeks U1827620113
Mustangs U1828520313
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Jacob Fletcher30183553
Logan O'Neil29222951
Coen Miller30222446
Riley Seymour29192645
Ben Mercer27191938
Reece Peitzsche27122638
Sam LeDrew30181836
Brandon Abbass30181735
Alex Christmas25152035
Quinn Kennedy29171532
Upcoming Games
Game #
Round Robin
6:00pm
2022-01-29
Game #
Round Robin
Weeks Majors U18
(6-20-0)
Weeks
(6-20-0)
Al MacInnis Sports Centre
Port Hood, NS

6:00pm, 2022-01-29
Cape Breton West Islanders U18
(11-14-0)
Islanders
(11-14-0)
Saturday, January 29th 2022
6:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
7:00pm
2022-01-29
Game #
Round Robin
Halifax McDonalds U18
(24-5-0)
Macs
(24-5-0)
Kings Mutual Century Center
Berwick, NS

7:00pm, 2022-01-29
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(15-9-0)
Wildcats
(15-9-0)
Saturday, January 29th 2022
7:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
7:15pm
2022-01-29
Game #
Round Robin
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(15-12-0)
Rush
(15-12-0)
Zatzman Sportsplex
Dartmouth, NS

7:15pm, 2022-01-29
Steele Subaru U18
(19-6-0)
Steele
(19-6-0)
Saturday, January 29th 2022
7:15pm
Game #
Round Robin
11:15am
2022-01-30
Game #
Round Robin
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(15-12-0)
Rush
(15-12-0)
Cole Harbour Place (1)
Cole Harbour, NS

11:15am, 2022-01-30
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(17-12-0)
Wolfpack
(17-12-0)
Sunday, January 30th 2022
11:15am

New Brunswick / PEI Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Charlottetown22004
Northern11002
Saint John20002
Fredericton10001
Moncton30201
Kensington10100
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Preston Lounsbury14141024
Philippe Collette1571724
Luke Patterson1514923
Jonah Jelley1412820
Noah Matulu1561319
Matt McRae1615318
Ben Alchorn1781018
Angelo Fullerton1561218
Isaac Vos1431417
Connor Arseneault179716
Upcoming Games
Game #
Round Robin
7:30pm
2022-01-27
Game #
Round Robin
Saint John Vitos
(0-0-2)
Saint John
(0-0-2)
Willie O`Ree Sports Complex
Fredericton, NB

7:30pm, 2022-01-27
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(0-0-1)
Fredericton
(0-0-1)
Thursday, January 27th 2022
7:30pm
Game #
Round Robin
7:00pm
2022-01-28
Game #
Round Robin
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
(0-1-0)
Kensington
(0-1-0)
K.C. Irving Center - Eddy
Bathurst, NB

7:00pm, 2022-01-28
Contendo Northern Moose
(1-0-0)
Northern
(1-0-0)
Friday, January 28th 2022
7:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
7:00pm
2022-01-28
Game #
Round Robin
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(0-2-1)
Moncton
(0-2-1)
Bell Aliant Centre
Charlottetown, PE

7:00pm, 2022-01-28
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(2-0-0)
Charlottetown
(2-0-0)
Friday, January 28th 2022
7:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
7:00pm
2022-01-29
Game #
Round Robin
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(0-0-1)
Fredericton
(0-0-1)
K.C. Irving Center - Eddy
Bathurst, NB

7:00pm, 2022-01-29
Contendo Northern Moose
(1-0-0)
Northern
(1-0-0)
Saturday, January 29th 2022
7:00pm

Newfoundland & Labrador Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Growlers28262052
Blizzard25149230
Osprey221010222
Impact22912119
Kings 2522126
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Colby House24262046
Reegan Hiscock28271441
Ryan Loveless25221638
Reggie Pike23152338
Matthew Butler28142337
Tyler Curnew28161430
Tanner Hawkins25131730
Ronan Whitten28141529
Andrew Veitch2852429
Liam Dutcher2382028
Upcoming Games
Game #
Round Robin
10:00am
2022-01-28
Game #
Round Robin
Pinnacle Growlers
(26-2-0)
Growlers
(26-2-0)
Trinity Placentia Stadium
Whitbourne, NL

10:00am, 2022-01-28
East Coast Blizzard
(14-9-0)
Blizzard
(14-9-0)
Friday, January 28th 2022
10:00am
Game #
Round Robin
01:00pm
2022-01-28
Game #
Round Robin
Western Kings
(2-21-0)
Kings
(2-21-0)
Trinity Placentia Stadium
Whitbourne, NL

01:00pm, 2022-01-28
Central Impact
(9-12-0)
Impact
(9-12-0)
Friday, January 28th 2022
01:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
08:00pm
2022-01-28
Game #
Round Robin
Central Impact
(9-12-0)
Impact
(9-12-0)
Bay Arena
Bay Roberts, NL

08:00pm, 2022-01-28
Pinnacle Growlers
(26-2-0)
Growlers
(26-2-0)
Friday, January 28th 2022
08:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
08:00pm
2022-01-28
Game #
Round Robin
Western Kings
(2-21-0)
Kings
(2-21-0)
Danny Cleary Community Centre
Harbour Grace, NL

08:00pm, 2022-01-28
Tri Pen Osprey
(10-10-0)
Osprey
(10-10-0)
Friday, January 28th 2022
08:00pm
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
U16 Thunder20164032
U16 Armada20145129
U16 Thunderbirds21146129
U16 Knights22128226
U16 Admirals21118224
U16 Kings2088420
U16 Jets20812016
U16 Highlanders22814016
U16 Voyageurs1869315
U16 Wildcats20511414
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Tyler Totten1918927
Cole Kerr2120626
Blake Snow20161026
Dylan Ross1881624
Xavier Rivard1816521
Evan Beach21111021
Brayden MacDonald20101020
Jonathan Dunphy2091120
Nicholas Hiltz1810919
Jack Dulong1811718
Upcoming Games
Game #
Round Robin
08:00pm
2022-01-28
Game #
Round Robin
U16 Valley Wildcats
(5-11-0)
Wildcats
(5-11-0)
Colchester Legion Stadium
Truro, NS

08:00pm, 2022-01-28
U16 FundyThunder
(16-4-0)
Thunder
(16-4-0)
Friday, January 28th 2022
08:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
3:00pm
2022-01-29
Game #
Round Robin
U16 Basin Armada
(14-5-0)
Armada
(14-5-0)
Kings Mutual Century Center
Berwick, NS

3:00pm, 2022-01-29
U16 Valley Wildcats
(5-11-0)
Wildcats
(5-11-0)
Saturday, January 29th 2022
3:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
5:00pm
2022-01-29
Game #
Round Robin
U16 Voyageurs HC
(6-9-0)
Voyageurs
(6-9-0)
Membertou Sports & Wellness Centre - Emera Arena
Membertou, NS

5:00pm, 2022-01-29
U16 Cape Breton Jets
(8-12-0)
Jets
(8-12-0)
Saturday, January 29th 2022
5:00pm
Game #
Round Robin
04:30pm
2022-01-29
Game #
Round Robin
U16 FundyThunder
(16-4-0)
Thunder
(16-4-0)
J.K. Irving Arena
Bouctouche, NB

04:30pm, 2022-01-29
U16 Thunderbirds
(14-6-0)
Thunderbirds
(14-6-0)
Saturday, January 29th 2022
04:30pm