`
 
 
Nicholas Moore
Follow 
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2002
Shot: right
Height: 5'8
Weight: 130
Position: RW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam2591625100091
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)552710004
TOTALS30141832200095
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 26th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-2)10100004
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-3)20210000
Friday, February 24th, 2017 @ IceW (7-1)11200000
Friday, February 17th, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-2)01100000
Thursday, February 16th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-2)10100000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 vs KingsW (5-4)10100002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs KingsW (3-1)10100002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs KingsL (6-2)00000004
Sunday, February 5th, 2017 vs IceW (7-4)02200002
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs IceW (8-1)11200002
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs IceW (5-2)011000016
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-3)011000019
Thursday, January 26th, 2017 vs HitmenW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ HitmenW (3-1)00000002
Monday, January 2nd, 2017 @ HitmenW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, December 4th, 2016 @ IceW (8-3)22410000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ IceW (8-1)11200006
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ IceW (8-2)12300000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ HitmenL (7-5)00000002
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)00000002
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ IcePakW (10-0)02200006
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ IcePakW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ HitmenL (5-3)00000004
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 @ KingsW (6-2)02200004
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-2)10100002
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 18th, 2016 @ IceW (6-1)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs IcePakW (9-1)02200002
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs HitmenL (4-1)10100000
Friday, September 16th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-0)000000010

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1881018100044
Home126814100051
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak7358100033
Western AAA Bantam Kings7325000024
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice861016100026
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen8213000012
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses9314000022
In wins21111728200073
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December345910006
February118614100032
January4011000025
November5022000014
October312300006
September4123000012
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday3123000010
Monday100000002
Saturday1781018100067
Sunday74610100014
Thursday210100002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
U-15 Rock Guards
Under - 15
2016142072700000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20162591625100091
RBC Guardians
Bantam A
20152051217000031
RBC Guardians
Bantam A
2015410100000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015401100002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]