`
 
 
Perry Cahill
Follow 
 
Hometown: Torbay
YOB: 2004
Shot: Left
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 140 lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee2514500006
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)510100000
TOTALS3024600006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 @ ThunderW (4-2)00000000
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IcePakT (4-4)00000000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ KingsW (10-0)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ IceW (2-1)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 @ ThunderL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs ThunderL (5-0)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ IceW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 vs IceL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IceW (5-4)10100000
Thursday, February 9th, 2017 vs IceW (2-1)00000000
Thursday, February 2nd, 2017 vs IceL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 vs KingsW (10-0)02200000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 vs KingsW (10-2)00000000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 vs KingsW (17-0)00000000
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 @ ThunderL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 vs IcePakW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs IcePakW (2-0)00000000
Monday, December 19th, 2016 @ ThunderW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ ThunderL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 vs ThunderW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs ThunderW (6-3)00000002
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 @ KingsW (11-0)01100000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ KingsW (13-0)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ KingsW (12-0)10100000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 vs IceT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs ThunderL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 vs KingsW (18-1)00000000
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ IcePakW (5-2)00000000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 @ ThunderL (5-2)00000002
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs IceW (3-2)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1721300002
Home1803300004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings813400000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice811200000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder1100000004
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak800000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses800000002
In Ties200000000
In Wins2524600004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December400000002
February710100000
January702200002
March500000000
November711200000
October501100002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday501100004
Monday200000000
Saturday1420200000
Sunday1103300002
Thursday300000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Newfoundland & Labrador
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016400000000
U-13 Rocket Ballers
Under - 13
20161636195500000
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162514500006
RBC Cobras
Peewee A
20152534700006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]