`
 
 
Connor Molloy
Follow 
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2004
Shot: L
Height: 5' 2
Weight: 107lbs
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee27233053200030
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)4461000006
TOTALS31273663200036
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IceT (1-1)00000000
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-3)01100000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-1)10110000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-0)21300000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)11200002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-1)14500002
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)20200000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ IcePakW (14-0)32500000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)14510000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (5-0)10100000
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 vs IceW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-2)000000010
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)02200000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (17-0)35810000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)13400000
Monday, December 19th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-1)10100000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (8-1)10100000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 @ HitmenL (6-3)02200004
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (7-1)00000002
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)21300002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (15-1)11200002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (20-0)52700002
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)01100002
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ HitmenW (5-2)01100002
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)01100002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (15-0)24600000
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IcePakW (10-1)00000000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs HitmenW (5-2)00000002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17162743200010
Home19121022100026
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings815183320006
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen11347000010
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice732500006
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak1071320100014
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses613400006
In Ties100000000
In wins29273461300030
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December623500004
February5661200006
January1091625200010
March511210000
November4841200008
October627900008
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday412310006
Monday110100000
Saturday18192847200022
Sunday10761300006
Thursday301100002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
B&B Electrical Tri-Com Thunder
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016405500000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627233053200030
RBC Cobras
Peewee A
20152517522301032

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]