`
 
 
Braedan Walsh
Follow 
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2004
Shot: R
Height: 5' 3
Weight: 113lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee27151429100016
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)435800000
TOTALS31181937100016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IceT (1-1)00000000
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-3)11210000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-1)12300000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (4-1)11200000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-0)01100000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-1)11200000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)12300000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)20210000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ IcePakW (14-0)02200000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)01100002
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (5-0)00000000
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 vs IceW (5-3)10100000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-2)00000002
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)40400000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)01100000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (17-0)11200000
Monday, December 19th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenW (2-0)01100000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (8-1)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-1)02200000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-2)01100000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 @ HitmenL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (7-1)01100002
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (15-1)11200004
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (20-0)21300000
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ HitmenW (5-2)10100000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)01100002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (15-0)10100002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IcePakW (10-1)10100000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs HitmenW (5-2)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1712112320006
Home1981119000010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings81061600006
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen1125700000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice732510004
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak10591410006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses601100000
In Ties100000000
In wins29202141200016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December604400002
February5551010000
January10751200004
March523510000
November433600006
October632500004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday413400000
Monday100000000
Saturday18131427200012
Sunday10551000004
Thursday310100000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NL - St. John's Hitmen
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016443720000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627151429100016

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]