`
 
 
Tyler Cook
Follow 
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2004
Shot: Right
Height: 5' 0'
Weight: 85 lbs.
Position: F
Favorite Player: Patrick Kane
Favorite Team: Chicago Black Hawks
Favorite Stick: Bauer apx 2
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee2714923200016
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)520200004
TOTALS3216925200020
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 @ ThunderW (4-2)00000002
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IcePakT (4-4)10100000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ KingsW (10-0)21300000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ IceW (2-1)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 @ ThunderL (4-1)00000002
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs ThunderL (5-0)00000000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 @ IceW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 vs IceL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IceW (5-4)20200002
Thursday, February 9th, 2017 vs IceW (2-1)00000004
Thursday, February 2nd, 2017 vs IceL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 vs KingsW (10-0)20200000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 vs KingsW (17-0)11200000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 vs KingsW (10-2)01100004
Sunday, January 15th, 2017 @ IceW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 @ IceW (2-1)10100000
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 @ ThunderL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 vs IcePakW (2-1)01100000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs IcePakW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-0)02200000
Monday, December 19th, 2016 @ ThunderW (2-1)20210000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ ThunderL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 vs ThunderW (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 vs ThunderW (6-3)10110000
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 @ KingsW (11-0)21300000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ KingsW (13-0)00000002
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ KingsW (12-0)00000002
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 vs IceT (3-3)01100000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-0)11200002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)10100002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs ThunderL (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 vs KingsW (18-1)20200000
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ IcePakW (5-2)11200000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 @ ThunderL (5-2)00000000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs IceW (3-2)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1912416100014
Home18761310008
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings8941300008
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice1031400006
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder1130320004
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak845900004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses800000002
In Ties211200000
In Wins2718927200020
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December430320000
February720200008
January945900004
March531400002
November743700008
October531400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday510110000
Monday220210000
Saturday158614000012
Sunday12841200006
Thursday300000004

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Newfoundland & Labrador
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016402200000
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162714923200016
RBC Scorpions
Peewee A
201525851301004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]