`
 
 
James Noonan
Follow 
 
Hometown: Paradise
YOB: 2004
Shot: L
Height: 5' 2
Weight: 105lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee25201737600052
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)412300000
TOTALS29211940600052
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IceT (1-1)00000000
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-3)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-1)11210002
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)01100000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-1)11200000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)10100000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ IcePakW (14-0)10100002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)11200002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (5-0)11200000
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 vs IceW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-2)000000012
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)01100002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (17-0)14500002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)33620004
Monday, December 19th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenW (2-0)10110004
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 @ HitmenL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (7-1)00000002
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)11200002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (15-1)11210002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (20-0)213000014
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ HitmenW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)10110002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IcePakW (10-1)22400002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (15-0)21310000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs HitmenW (5-2)10100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17111324400014
Home1711718300040
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings8111324500028
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen1121310004
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice741510004
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak85510000018
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses610100000
In Ties100000000
In wins27212041700054
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December410110004
February522400000
January1071017200024
March511210002
November4437100020
October6741120004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday421310002
Monday100000000
Saturday17141630400040
Sunday9538200012
Thursday310100000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
B&B Electrical Tri-Com Thunder
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016451600008
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201625201737600052
RBC Wolverines
Peewee A
20152411415300036

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]