`
 
 
Travis Badcock
Follow 
 
Hometown: Mount Pearl
YOB: 2004
Shot: L
Height: 5' 7
Weight: 119lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee25252247500018
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)424600008
TOTALS29272653500026
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000004
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IceT (1-1)00000002
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-3)11200000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-1)02200000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-0)00000002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-1)02200004
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)22400000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)02200000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ IcePakW (14-0)20200002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)20200002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (5-0)10100002
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 vs IceW (5-3)11200000
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)31400000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (17-0)11210000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)11210002
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (8-1)01100000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-1)01100000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-2)01100000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 @ HitmenL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (7-1)01100004
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)30310000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (15-1)31400000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (20-0)14500000
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ HitmenW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)20200002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IcePakW (10-1)32520002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (15-0)13400000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs HitmenW (5-2)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17161430200012
Home17121527300020
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings813132630002
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen10033000010
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice7549000010
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak910919200010
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses512300004
In Ties100000002
In Wins28272754500026
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December504400000
February526800008
January911415200010
March513400006
November4761310004
October6761320004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday403300000
Saturday17152338400016
Sunday1011213100014
Thursday321300002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
B&B Electrical Tri-Com Thunder
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016402200006
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201625252247500018
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015421300002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015277714210068

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]

[20161122]