` 969 14
 
 
 Koby Burt
Follow #14Central AAA Bantam IcePak
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2003
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
IcePak vs Ice Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, October 21st05:00pm
IcePak vs Ice Danny Cleary Community CentreSaturday, October 21st11:00am
IcePak vs Ice Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, October 22nd10:00am
Thunder vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSaturday, November 4th07:30pm
Thunder vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSaturday, November 4th12:00pm
Thunder vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSunday, November 5th10:00am
IcePak vs Hitmen Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, November 25th10:00am
IcePak vs Thunder Glacier (1)Saturday, January 6th07:00pm
IcePak vs Thunder Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 6th10:00am
IcePak vs Thunder Glacier (1)Sunday, January 7th10:00am
Ice vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSaturday, January 27th07:30pm
Ice vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSunday, January 28th10:00am
Hitmen vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSaturday, February 10th07:30pm
Hitmen vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSaturday, February 10th12:00pm
Hitmen vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSunday, February 11th10:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam27415100030
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)620200002
TOTALS33617100032
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 26th, 2017 vs ThunderL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, February 26th, 2017 vs IceW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs IceL (5-4)10100002
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ ThunderL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs KingsL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ KingsL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ IceL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IceW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ ThunderL (10-0)00000002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ ThunderL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ ThunderL (9-1)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs HitmenL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 @ KingsL (7-3)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 @ KingsL (9-1)000000014
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 vs IceW (9-2)01100000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs IceT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 vs ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs ThunderL (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs ThunderL (10-0)00000000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 @ IceW (4-2)10110004
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 @ HitmenL (5-4)20200000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ HitmenT (1-1)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-0)00000002
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 vs KingsL (2-0)00000002
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs KingsL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs KingsL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 18th, 2016 @ HitmenL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 @ ThunderL (9-1)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs KingsL (6-1)10100002
Friday, September 16th, 2016 vs IceW (3-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16404100024
Home1721300008
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder910100002
Western AAA Bantam Kings9101000018
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice9213100010
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen620200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses26505000028
In Ties200000000
In Wins511210004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December5000000014
February820200004
January300000002
November711210006
October620200004
September410100002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday100000000
Saturday20303000022
Sunday12314100010

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201627415100030
Central Icepak AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015413400004
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20152812820700030

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]