`
 
 
Andrew Butt
Follow 
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2004
Shot: R
Height: 5' 4
Weight: 100lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee224610100018
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)400000000
TOTALS264610100018
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IceT (1-1)00000000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-3)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-1)11200000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-1)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)10110000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (5-0)00000002
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 vs IceW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)01100000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (17-0)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)10100000
Monday, December 19th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)10100002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (20-0)101000010
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (15-1)01100000
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ HitmenW (5-2)01100000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)00000002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IcePakW (10-1)00000000
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (15-0)01100000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs HitmenW (5-2)02200002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1423510004
Home17347000014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings8448000012
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen903300002
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice710110004
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak700000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses400000000
In Ties100000000
In wins265712100018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December200000000
February510110000
January911200002
March511200000
November4213000012
October604400004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday313400002
Monday100000000
Saturday16336100010
Sunday811200006
Thursday300000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
B&B Electrical Tri-Com Thunder
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016400000000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016224610100018
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015402200004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015283912000028

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]