` 968 3
 
 
 Andrew Butt
Follow #3 D | TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
Hometown: CBS
YOB: 2004
Shot: Right
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 110
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Thunder vs Ice Unity PARC ArenaFriday, February 23rd8:00pm
Thunder vs Ice Unity PARC ArenaSaturday, February 24th08:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam34268100010
TOTALS34268100010
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 18th, 2018 @ IcePakW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 @ IcePakW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs IceW (7-2)00000000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs IceW (8-1)00000002
Friday, February 2nd, 2018 @ HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 vs HitmenL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 @ HitmenL (3-2)10100000
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 vs IcePakW (8-4)00000002
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs IcePakW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs IcePakW (11-3)00000000
Friday, December 22nd, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs IceW (8-2)12310000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs IceT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs IceW (12-1)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)01100000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 vs IcePakW (9-2)00000000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 @ IceW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 @ HitmenW (6-3)01100000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-4)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-0)00000000
Sunday, October 29th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, October 28th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-2)00000000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, September 24th, 2017 @ IceW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017 vs HitmenW (6-4)00000000
Friday, September 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (8-2)00000004
Tuesday, September 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, September 16th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-2)00000000
Friday, September 15th, 2017 vs IcePakW (12-0)00000000
Friday, September 15th, 2017 @ IceW (7-2)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1613400006
Home1813410004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak1201100002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice1014510006
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen1211200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses710100000
In Ties100000000
In wins26167100010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December713410000
February500000002
January511200002
November601100002
October400000000
September701100004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday500000004
Saturday2012300004
Sunday814510002
Tuesday100000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
NL - St. John's Hitmen
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016400000000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016224610100018
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015402200004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015283912000028

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]