`
 
 
Isaiah Caines
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2002
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam24156000014
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)402200002
TOTALS28178000016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-0)01100000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-0)00000002
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ ThunderL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ ThunderW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 5th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-0)00000006
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (9-1)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (8-2)00000000
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 vs ThunderL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-2)01100002
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-0)00000002
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (7-1)01100000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 @ IcePakW (6-1)01100002
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs IceW (7-3)01100000
Friday, September 16th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-0)00000000
Friday, September 16th, 2016 @ HitmenW (3-1)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1304400004
Home15134000012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder701100002
Central AAA Bantam IcePak903300008
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice301100000
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen912300006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses400000000
In wins24178000016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December300000002
February1012300008
January300000000
November200000000
October602200004
September403300002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday201100000
Saturday20066000014
Sunday610100002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201624156000014

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]