` 972 4
 
 
 James Clarke
Follow #4 D | St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 150
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Nova Scotia vs Hitmen Jack Byrne ArenaThursday, April 5th07:30pm
Hitmen vs New Brunswick Jack Byrne ArenaFriday, April 6th01:00pm
Newfoundland & Labrador vs Hitmen Jack Byrne ArenaFriday, April 6th07:30pm
Hitmen vs Prince Edward Island Jack Byrne ArenaSaturday, April 7th12:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam3511415000020
TOTALS3511415000020
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 18th, 2018 vs IceW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 vs IceW (5-1)00000000
Sunday, February 11th, 2018 @ IcePakW (11-0)01100000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 @ IcePakW (8-5)01100000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 @ IcePakW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, February 4th, 2018 vs IcePakW (6-1)01100000
Friday, February 2nd, 2018 vs ThunderL (2-1)00000002
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 @ ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000002
Sunday, January 21st, 2018 @ IcePakW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 20th, 2018 @ IcePakT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs IceW (7-0)00000000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs IceW (8-1)01100000
Friday, December 22nd, 2017 vs ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 17th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-3)01100004
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ ThunderW (3-1)00000002
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 vs IceW (3-0)00000000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ IcePakW (12-2)01100000
Sunday, November 26th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-0)00000002
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs IcePakW (11-0)13400000
Saturday, November 25th, 2017 vs IcePakW (5-0)01100000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs ThunderL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs ThunderL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ IceW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ IceW (4-1)00000000
Sunday, October 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, October 21st, 2017 @ IceW (15-1)02200000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 @ ThunderW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 @ ThunderW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017 vs IceW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017 @ ThunderL (6-4)00000000
Tuesday, September 19th, 2017 @ ThunderL (5-3)00000002
Saturday, September 16th, 2017 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000004
Saturday, September 16th, 2017 @ IcePakW (10-1)01100000
Friday, September 15th, 2017 vs IceW (9-2)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1706600004
Home18189000016
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder12011000014
Central AAA Bantam IcePak121101100006
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice1103300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses501100006
In Ties100000000
In wins2911314000014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December502200006
February703300002
January601100002
November715600004
October402200000
September601100006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000002
Saturday231111200008
Sunday803300008
Tuesday100000002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
RBC Crushers
Bantam A
20161844800008
RBC Crushers
HNL - Bantam A
2016502200000
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016801100002
St. John's Hitmen AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015400000002
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015257411300018

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]