`
 
 
Skyler Dean Coates
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2002
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam28183452501060
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)405500004
TOTALS32183957501064
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-4)01100004
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-0)01100000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-0)02200000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ ThunderL (5-4)03300008
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ ThunderW (6-2)01100000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ ThunderL (3-1)01100002
Sunday, February 5th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-2)20210000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-0)02200000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)20220002
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-1)12300000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-1)11200004
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (3-2)01100002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (7-3)02200000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (9-1)42610000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ IceL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceW (7-2)21310000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceW (5-2)11200000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 vs IceW (11-3)112000010
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (8-2)02200000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (9-1)04400000
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 vs ThunderL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-0)01100000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (7-1)23500000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)12300102
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs IceW (7-3)01100004
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 @ IcePakW (6-1)123000014
Friday, September 16th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-0)011000010
Friday, September 16th, 2016 @ HitmenW (3-1)00000002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1692029101032
Home1691928400032
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder7066000020
Central AAA Bantam IcePak981624101018
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice741014100014
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen96713300012
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses5044000010
In wins27183553501054
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December345910002
February1041216300016
January323500004
November64913100010
October636900102
September4145000030
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday2011000012
Saturday22143044401032
Sunday84812100020

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201628183452501060
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015700000002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]