`
 
 
Luke Cornick
Follow 
 
Hometown: Pasadena
YOB: 2002
Shot: Right
Height: 6'2
Weight: 150
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam28371020008
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)410100000
TOTALS32471120008
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-0)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-0)00000000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ ThunderL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ ThunderW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 5th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)01100000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (3-2)00000004
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (7-3)00000000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ IceL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceW (5-2)01100000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceW (7-2)01100002
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 vs IceW (11-3)11210000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (8-2)01100000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (9-1)02200000
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 vs ThunderL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-2)10100000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs IceW (7-3)10110000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 @ IcePakW (6-1)00000000
Friday, September 16th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-0)00000002
Friday, September 16th, 2016 @ HitmenW (3-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1602200002
Home1645920006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder710100002
Central AAA Bantam IcePak900000004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice726820002
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen911200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses500000000
In wins27471120008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December300000004
February1011200000
January300000000
November616710002
October610100000
September410110002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday200000002
Saturday2236910002
Sunday811210004

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201628371020008
Western Kings AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015200000000
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015400000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]