`
 
 
Nicholas Dunne
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2008
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam219514100016
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)411200000
TOTALS2510616100016
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs KingsL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ KingsL (5-4)11200000
Friday, February 17th, 2017 @ ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Thursday, February 16th, 2017 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, February 5th, 2017 @ KingsL (5-2)00000002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs KingsW (2-1)00000002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs KingsL (5-1)00000000
Thursday, January 26th, 2017 @ ThunderL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs ThunderL (3-1)01100000
Wednesday, December 21st, 2016 @ IceW (7-1)20200000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 @ IcePakW (4-0)01100000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IceW (9-3)10100006
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IceW (7-2)00000004
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs ThunderW (7-5)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs ThunderW (5-3)10100000
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs IcePakW (4-0)10100002
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs IcePakT (1-1)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ IceW (6-1)01100000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)10100000
Sunday, September 18th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-0)20200000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 @ ThunderW (4-1)01100000
Friday, September 16th, 2016 vs KingsL (3-1)00000000
Friday, September 16th, 2016 @ IceW (5-2)11210000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11551010002
Home14516000014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder712300000
Central AAA Bantam IcePak631400002
Western AAA Bantam Kings611200004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice6527100010
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses712300002
In Ties100000000
In wins179413100014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December5314000010
February511200002
January401100002
November210100000
October521300002
September432510000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday311210000
Saturday1344800008
Sunday631400008
Thursday200000000
Wednesday120200000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016219514100016
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2015710100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]