` 971 7
 
 
 Joshua Elford
Follow #7 For | TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
 
Hometown: New Harbour
YOB: 2003
Shot: left
Height: 5'7
Weight: 150
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Thunder vs Ice Bay D`Espoir RecplexSaturday, February 24th07:00pm
Thunder vs Ice Bay ArenaSaturday, February 24th10:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam327714100060
TOTALS327714100060
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 @ ThunderL (7-2)00000000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 @ ThunderL (8-1)00000004
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 vs IcePakW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 vs IcePakW (1-0)00000004
Sunday, January 28th, 2018 @ IcePakL (3-2)01100004
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 @ IcePakW (3-1)01100000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ HitmenL (8-1)00000000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ HitmenL (7-0)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 @ ThunderL (8-2)10100000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ ThunderT (3-3)10100004
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ ThunderL (12-1)10110000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs ThunderL (9-1)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs IcePakL (4-1)00000004
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-0)00000004
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs ThunderL (4-1)00000002
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 vs IcePakW (8-6)11200002
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs IcePakL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs IcePakL (6-4)00000004
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-1)01100002
Sunday, October 22nd, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, October 21st, 2017 vs HitmenL (13-0)00000000
Saturday, October 21st, 2017 vs HitmenL (15-1)10100004
Sunday, October 15th, 2017 @ IcePakL (2-1)01100008
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 @ IcePakL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 @ IcePakW (5-2)11200000
Sunday, September 24th, 2017 vs ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017 @ HitmenL (5-2)00000000
Friday, September 22nd, 2017 vs ThunderL (8-2)00000004
Saturday, September 16th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-3)10100004
Friday, September 15th, 2017 @ HitmenL (9-2)00000004
Friday, September 15th, 2017 vs ThunderL (7-2)00000002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16549100032
Home16235000028
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder10303100016
Central AAA Bantam IcePak12369000030
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen10112000014
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses25336100046
In Ties110100004
In wins6347000010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December6303100012
February401100008
January402200004
November6123000010
October6224000012
September6101000014
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday3000000010
Saturday21549100032
Sunday8235000018

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2016280440000102
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015400000002
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015284812000020

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]