`
 
 
Alexander French
Follow 
 
Hometown: Mount Pearl
YOB: 2002
Shot: left
Height: 5'10
Weight: 135lbs
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam2815722300072
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)513410002
TOTALS33161026400074
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 26th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-2)11210002
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-3)01100000
Friday, February 24th, 2017 @ IceW (7-1)01100000
Friday, February 17th, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-2)00000000
Thursday, February 16th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 vs KingsW (5-4)11200000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs KingsL (6-2)10100002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs KingsW (3-1)10110000
Sunday, February 5th, 2017 vs IceW (7-4)00000006
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs IceW (8-1)11200000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs IceW (5-2)10100004
Thursday, February 2nd, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-0)01100002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs IcePakW (9-1)10100002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-3)10100004
Thursday, January 26th, 2017 vs HitmenW (3-2)10110002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ HitmenW (3-1)01100000
Monday, January 2nd, 2017 @ HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 4th, 2016 @ IceW (8-3)10100002
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ IceW (8-2)11200000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ IceW (8-1)000000018
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ HitmenL (7-5)00000004
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)11200006
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ IcePakW (10-0)00000004
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ IcePakW (6-0)00000002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ HitmenL (5-3)20200002
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 @ KingsW (6-2)01100002
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-2)10110000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, September 18th, 2016 @ IceW (6-1)10100000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs IcePakW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs HitmenL (4-1)00000006
Friday, September 16th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-0)00000002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away188614200046
Home158412200028
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak9448100022
Western AAA Bantam Kings742620008
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice8538000030
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen9314100014
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses10404100018
In wins23121022300056
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December3213000020
February126511200014
January6325100010
November5314000018
October311210004
September410100008
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday301100002
Monday100000000
Saturday1810414200050
Sunday85510100020
Thursday310110002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Metro
2016200000000
Mount Pearl Senior High Huskies
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2016000000000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20162815722300072
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Bantam - Male
2015211200002
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201519191000008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]