`
 
 
Reegan Hiscock
Follow 
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2004
Shot: L
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 125lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee27172037210040
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)442620006
TOTALS31212243410046
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)01100000
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IceT (1-1)00000000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-3)01100000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)10110000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-1)14500000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (4-1)10100004
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-1)22410002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)10110000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)03300004
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ IcePakW (14-0)20201000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (3-2)10100006
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)10100002
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (5-0)00000000
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 vs IceW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-2)11210000
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)11200000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)21300000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (17-0)13400000
Monday, December 19th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-1)00000002
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenW (2-0)00000002
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (8-1)01100000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-1)00000006
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-2)00000002
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 @ HitmenL (6-3)01100000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (7-1)01100000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)13400004
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (15-1)11210004
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (20-0)20200002
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ HitmenW (5-2)11200000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)10100002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (15-0)10100002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IcePakW (10-1)12300000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs HitmenW (5-2)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17131124210018
Home19101727300028
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings8101323100012
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen11347100010
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice714500008
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak109716310016
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses612310006
In Ties100000000
In Wins29222648410040
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December6022000012
February5459200010
January10961511008
March526810000
November4459100010
October644800006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday426810000
Monday100000002
Saturday18151631400030
Sunday106612010012
Thursday300000002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
B&B Electrical Tri-Com Thunder
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016434710004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627172037210040
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015412300000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015286814100010

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]