`
 
 
Luke Hurley
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2008
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam27011000026
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)600000004
TOTALS33011000030
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 26th, 2017 vs ThunderL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, February 26th, 2017 vs IceW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs IceL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ ThunderL (4-3)00000004
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs KingsL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ KingsL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ IceL (6-3)00000002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IceW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ ThunderL (10-0)00000002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ ThunderL (9-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ ThunderL (7-3)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 vs HitmenL (4-0)00000002
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-2)00000004
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 @ KingsL (9-1)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 @ KingsL (7-3)00000004
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 vs IceW (9-2)01100000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs IceT (3-3)00000002
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 vs ThunderL (3-1)00000002
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs ThunderL (10-0)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs ThunderL (6-0)00000002
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 @ IceW (4-2)00000004
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 @ HitmenL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-0)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ HitmenT (1-1)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 vs KingsL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs KingsL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 vs KingsL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, September 18th, 2016 @ HitmenL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs KingsL (6-1)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 @ ThunderL (9-1)00000002
Friday, September 16th, 2016 vs IceW (3-1)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16000000022
Home1701100008
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder9000000012
Western AAA Bantam Kings900000008
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice901100008
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen600000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses26000000024
In Ties200000002
In Wins501100004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December5000000010
February800000006
January300000002
November7011000010
October600000000
September400000002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday100000000
Saturday20000000016
Sunday12011000014

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201627011000026
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015000000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]