`
 
 
Brayden Hynes
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2004
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee28011000056
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)3101100014
TOTALS31112100070
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 vs HitmenL (10-0)00000002
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IceL (11-2)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs IcePakL (5-3)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ ThunderL (11-1)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs IceL (4-3)00000006
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs IcePakL (9-3)10110006
Friday, February 17th, 2017 vs IcePakL (10-3)00000002
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 vs IceL (8-1)00000002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs IceL (13-3)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs IceL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ HitmenL (10-0)00000000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 @ HitmenL (17-0)00000004
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 @ HitmenL (10-2)00000002
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 vs ThunderL (14-0)00000008
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs ThunderL (17-0)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs ThunderL (14-0)00000004
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ IcePakL (8-5)00000000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 @ IcePakL (8-1)000000012
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 @ IcePakL (8-1)00000000
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 vs HitmenL (11-0)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs HitmenL (13-0)00000004
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs HitmenL (12-0)00000002
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ IceL (13-2)00000004
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceL (7-1)00000004
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceL (10-2)00000000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 @ ThunderL (13-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ ThunderL (20-0)00000004
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ ThunderL (15-1)00000000
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 vs IcePakL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs IcePakL (8-3)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs IcePakL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ HitmenL (18-1)00000004
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs ThunderL (15-0)00000002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IceL (9-4)00000000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 @ IcePakL (10-3)01100000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16011000034
Home19101100038
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen8000000018
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice9000000016
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder8000000018
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak10112100020
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses35112100072
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December3000000012
February3101100014
January9000000020
March400000002
November9000000018
October701100006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday401100002
Saturday22101100052
Sunday9000000018

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201628011000056

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]