` 971 14
 
 
 Joshua Kennedy
Follow #14 D | TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
 
Hometown: Carbonear
YOB: 2003
Shot: right
Height: 5'10
Weight: 164
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Thunder vs Ice Bay D`Espoir RecplexSaturday, February 24th07:00pm
Thunder vs Ice Bay ArenaSaturday, February 24th10:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam34426110018
TOTALS34426110018
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 18th, 2018 @ HitmenL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 @ HitmenL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 @ ThunderL (7-2)00000002
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 @ ThunderL (8-1)00000000
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 vs IcePakW (1-0)00000002
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 vs IcePakW (4-3)00000000
Sunday, January 28th, 2018 @ IcePakL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 @ IcePakW (3-1)00000002
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ HitmenL (8-1)00000000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 @ HitmenL (7-0)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 @ ThunderL (8-2)00000000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ ThunderL (12-1)00000000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ ThunderT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs ThunderL (9-1)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs IcePakL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs ThunderL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 vs IcePakW (8-6)00000000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs IcePakL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs IcePakL (6-4)10100004
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)11210002
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, October 22nd, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, October 21st, 2017 vs HitmenL (15-1)00000000
Saturday, October 21st, 2017 vs HitmenL (13-0)00000000
Sunday, October 15th, 2017 @ IcePakL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 @ IcePakW (5-2)01100002
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 @ IcePakL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 24th, 2017 vs ThunderL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017 @ HitmenL (5-2)00000000
Friday, September 22nd, 2017 vs ThunderL (8-2)00000002
Saturday, September 16th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-3)20201002
Friday, September 15th, 2017 vs ThunderL (7-2)00000000
Friday, September 15th, 2017 @ HitmenL (9-2)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1821301008
Home16213100010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder1000000004
Central AAA Bantam IcePak12314010012
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen1211210002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses27213100010
In Ties100000000
In wins621301008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December600000000
February600000004
January400000002
November621310006
October601100002
September620201004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday300000002
Saturday22426110016
Sunday900000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Carbonear Collegiate Sentinels
Tier 2
2017300000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201626112100029
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015400000000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20152861016300014

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]