`
 
 
Jonathan Kettle
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2004
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee28347000068
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)321300002
TOTALS315510000070
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 vs HitmenL (10-0)00000002
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IceL (11-2)00000002
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs IcePakL (5-3)10100000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ ThunderL (11-1)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs IceL (4-3)20200000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs IcePakL (9-3)01100002
Friday, February 17th, 2017 vs IcePakL (10-3)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 vs IceL (8-1)000000022
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs IceL (13-3)00000004
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs IceL (4-1)00000002
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ HitmenL (10-0)00000002
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 @ HitmenL (17-0)00000000
Saturday, January 21st, 2017 @ HitmenL (10-2)01100006
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 vs ThunderL (14-0)00000002
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs ThunderL (17-0)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 vs ThunderL (14-0)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 @ IcePakL (8-5)11200000
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 @ IcePakL (8-1)000000018
Saturday, December 17th, 2016 @ IcePakL (8-1)00000000
Sunday, November 27th, 2016 vs HitmenL (11-0)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs HitmenL (13-0)00000000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 vs HitmenL (12-0)00000000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ IceL (13-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceL (7-1)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceL (10-2)00000000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 @ ThunderL (13-2)00000000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ ThunderL (20-0)00000002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ ThunderL (15-1)00000002
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 vs IcePakL (7-1)10100000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs IcePakL (8-3)11200000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs IcePakL (4-0)00000000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ HitmenL (18-1)00000004
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IceL (9-4)01100002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs ThunderL (15-0)00000002
Friday, October 14th, 2016 @ IcePakL (10-3)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16123000036
Home19538000038
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen8011000014
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice9213000032
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder800000008
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak10437000020
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses356511000074
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December3112000018
February321300002
January9011000038
March410100004
November900000004
October722400008
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday410100000
Saturday22347000044
Sunday9213000030

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201628347000068

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]