`
 
 
Jacob Payne
Follow 
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2005
Shot: L
Height: 5' 2
Weight: 120lbs
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee27145000012
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)401100002
TOTALS31156000014
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IceT (1-1)00000000
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000002
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-3)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-1)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (4-1)00000002
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-1)01100000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ IcePakW (14-0)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (3-2)00000004
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)00000000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (5-0)00000000
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 vs IceW (5-3)00000000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)00000000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)01100000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (17-0)01100000
Monday, December 19th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-1)00000002
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenW (2-0)00000000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (8-1)00000002
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 @ HitmenL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (7-1)00000000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)10100002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (20-0)01100002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (15-1)00000000
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ HitmenW (5-2)00000000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (15-0)00000000
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IcePakW (10-1)01100000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs HitmenW (5-2)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1702200004
Home19134000012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings813400004
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen1100000006
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice700000000
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak1002200006
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses600000004
In Ties100000000
In wins29156000012
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December600000004
February501100002
January1002200004
March500000002
November411200004
October601100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday400000000
Monday100000002
Saturday1805500006
Sunday1010100008
Thursday300000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
B&B Electrical Tri-Com Thunder
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016300000002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201627145000012

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]