`
 
 
John Randell
Follow 
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2004
Shot: L
Height: 5' 6
Weight: 128lbs
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee2715193420002
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)411210004
TOTALS3116203630006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)10100000
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 vs IceT (1-1)00000000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-3)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-1)02200000
Sunday, February 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (4-1)11210002
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-0)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs IcePakW (10-1)00000002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)10100000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ IcePakW (14-0)01100002
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ IcePakW (9-0)10100000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (5-0)01100000
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 vs IceW (5-3)01100000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-2)01100000
Thursday, January 12th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 8th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)02200000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (14-0)02200000
Saturday, January 7th, 2017 @ KingsW (17-0)11200000
Monday, December 19th, 2016 vs HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 18th, 2016 vs HitmenW (2-0)10100000
Sunday, December 11th, 2016 vs IcePakW (8-1)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-1)12300000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ HitmenL (4-2)10110000
Friday, December 2nd, 2016 @ HitmenL (6-3)20210000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (7-1)02200000
Sunday, November 6th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)10100000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (15-1)21300000
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 vs KingsW (20-0)03300000
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 vs IceL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ HitmenW (5-2)11200000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 @ IceW (6-2)10100000
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 vs IcePakW (10-1)10100000
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (15-0)11200000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs HitmenW (5-2)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17991820002
Home198132110004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings85121700000
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen1172930002
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice724600000
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak1034700004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses640420000
In Ties100000000
In Wins2913223510006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December652720000
February521310004
January10291100002
March512300000
November436900000
October642600000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday422410000
Monday100000000
Saturday1810142410002
Sunday10551010004
Thursday301100000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
B&B Electrical Tri-Com Thunder
2017 Bell Aliant Peewee AAA Atlantic Hockey Tournament
2016403300002
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20162715193420002

PHOTOS

 

[20161122]