` 971 10
 
 
 Christian Reardon
Follow #10 For | TriPen AAA Bantam Ice
 
Hometown: Bryants Cove
YOB: 2004
Shot: left
Height: 5'6
Weight: 115
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Thunder vs Ice Unity PARC ArenaFriday, February 23rd8:00pm
Thunder vs Ice Unity PARC ArenaSaturday, February 24th08:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam30661230004
TOTALS30661230004
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 18th, 2018 @ HitmenL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 @ HitmenL (5-1)00000000
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 vs IcePakW (1-0)00000000
Saturday, February 3rd, 2018 vs IcePakW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, January 28th, 2018 @ IcePakL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 @ IcePakW (3-1)10100000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 @ ThunderL (8-2)00000000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ ThunderT (3-3)00000000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 @ ThunderL (12-1)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs IcePakL (4-1)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs ThunderL (9-1)00000002
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 vs ThunderL (4-1)00000002
Sunday, November 12th, 2017 vs IcePakW (8-6)01100000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs IcePakL (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 vs IcePakL (6-4)10110000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, October 22nd, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-1)10100000
Saturday, October 21st, 2017 vs HitmenL (15-1)00000000
Saturday, October 21st, 2017 vs HitmenL (13-0)00000000
Sunday, October 15th, 2017 @ IcePakL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 @ IcePakW (5-2)00000000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 @ IcePakL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, September 24th, 2017 vs ThunderL (3-1)01100000
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017 @ HitmenL (5-2)10110000
Friday, September 22nd, 2017 vs ThunderL (8-2)01100000
Saturday, September 16th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-3)02200000
Friday, September 15th, 2017 @ HitmenL (9-2)00000000
Friday, September 15th, 2017 vs ThunderL (7-2)10110000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1423510000
Home1643720004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder812310004
Central AAA Bantam IcePak1233610000
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen1021310000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses2343730004
In Ties100000000
In wins623500000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December600000002
February411200000
January210100000
November611210002
October610100000
September624620000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday311210000
Saturday1842620002
Sunday913400002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201626161632300012
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015410100000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015285510100028

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]