`
 
 
Christian Reardon
Follow 
 
Hometown: Bryants Cove
YOB: 2004
Shot: left
Height: 4'9
Weight: 96
Position: LW
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee26161632300012
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Peewee (Playoffs)441510008
TOTALS30201737400020
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, March 19th, 2017 @ ThunderT (1-1)10110000
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 vs KingsW (11-2)34700002
Saturday, March 18th, 2017 @ IcePakL (2-0)00000000
Friday, March 17th, 2017 vs HitmenL (2-1)10110000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ KingsW (4-3)21300000
Monday, February 13th, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-1)00000006
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 @ HitmenW (2-1)20210002
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs HitmenL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, February 9th, 2017 @ HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs ThunderL (9-1)00000000
Thursday, February 2nd, 2017 @ HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ KingsW (8-1)22400000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ KingsW (4-1)10100000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ KingsW (13-3)11200000
Sunday, January 22nd, 2017 vs ThunderL (5-0)00000002
Thursday, January 19th, 2017 @ ThunderL (5-3)01100000
Sunday, January 15th, 2017 vs HitmenL (2-0)00000000
Saturday, January 14th, 2017 vs HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Sunday, December 4th, 2016 vs IcePakW (7-0)12300000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 vs IcePakW (6-2)10100000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 vs IcePakW (4-3)10100000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 vs KingsW (13-2)23510002
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs KingsW (10-2)10100000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 vs KingsW (7-1)02200000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ HitmenT (3-3)00000002
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ ThunderL (7-1)00000000
Thursday, October 27th, 2016 @ ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ IcePakW (5-4)11210000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-2)00000002
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-2)01100000
Sunday, October 16th, 2016 vs ThunderL (6-2)01100002
Saturday, October 15th, 2016 @ KingsW (9-4)30300000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 vs IcePakW (5-1)12310000
Friday, October 14th, 2016 @ HitmenL (3-2)10100002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away181472130008
Home16111425300014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA PeeWee Kings915132810004
St. John's AAA PeeWee Hitmen10404200012
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder712310004
Central AAA PeeWee IcePak8561120002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses13224100012
In Ties210110002
In wins1922194140008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December332500000
February741510008
January744800002
March454920002
November535810004
October8651120006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday332520002
Monday100000006
Saturday161392200004
Sunday109918400010
Thursday401100000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201626161632300012
TriPen Ice AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015410100000
TriPen AAA PeeWee Ice
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2015285510100028

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]