`
 
 
Noah Veitch
Follow 
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2002
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam2133610006
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)400000004
TOTALS25336100010
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-0)00000000
Saturday, February 18th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-0)00000002
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Sunday, January 29th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ HitmenW (5-1)00000000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 @ HitmenL (2-1)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (7-3)00000000
Saturday, December 10th, 2016 vs IcePakW (9-1)01100000
Sunday, November 20th, 2016 @ IceL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceW (7-2)10100002
Saturday, November 19th, 2016 @ IceW (5-2)10110000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 vs IceW (11-3)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (9-1)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 vs IceW (8-2)01100002
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 vs ThunderL (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-2)00000000
Sunday, October 23rd, 2016 @ IcePakW (2-0)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (7-1)00000000
Saturday, October 22nd, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 @ IcePakW (6-1)10100000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs IceW (7-3)00000000
Friday, September 16th, 2016 vs ThunderW (3-0)01100002

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1230310002
Home1303300008
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder401100002
Central AAA Bantam IcePak811200002
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice721310004
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen600000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses300000000
In wins22336100010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December201100000
February500000004
January300000000
November621310004
October600000000
September311200002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday101100002
Saturday1932510008
Sunday500000000

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western AAA Bantam Kings
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20162133610006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]