` 968 10
 
 
 Chase Wellon
Follow #10 For | TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2003
Shot: Left
Height: 5'6
Weight: 125
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Thunder vs Ice Bay D`Espoir RecplexSaturday, February 24th07:00pm
Thunder vs Ice Bay ArenaSaturday, February 24th10:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2017-2018) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam34243054500020
TOTALS34243054500020
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 18th, 2018 @ IcePakW (5-1)03300002
Saturday, February 17th, 2018 @ IcePakW (4-2)10100000
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs IceW (8-1)03300002
Saturday, February 10th, 2018 vs IceW (7-2)10110000
Friday, February 2nd, 2018 @ HitmenW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 @ HitmenL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 27th, 2018 vs HitmenL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, January 7th, 2018 vs IcePakW (8-4)21300000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs IcePakW (5-2)10100000
Saturday, January 6th, 2018 vs IcePakW (11-3)41520000
Friday, December 22nd, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 10th, 2017 vs IceW (8-2)02200000
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs IceW (12-1)11200004
Saturday, December 9th, 2017 vs IceT (3-3)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-1)00000000
Sunday, December 3rd, 2017 @ IceW (9-1)00000002
Saturday, December 2nd, 2017 vs IcePakW (9-2)10100000
Saturday, November 18th, 2017 @ IceW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 @ HitmenW (6-3)13410000
Saturday, November 11th, 2017 @ HitmenW (4-3)11200000
Sunday, November 5th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-0)22400002
Saturday, November 4th, 2017 @ IcePakW (6-4)12300000
Sunday, October 29th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-3)11200000
Saturday, October 28th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-2)20200000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 14th, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-1)00000002
Sunday, September 24th, 2017 @ IceW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, September 23rd, 2017 vs HitmenW (6-4)03300000
Friday, September 22nd, 2017 @ IceW (8-2)10110000
Tuesday, September 19th, 2017 vs HitmenW (5-3)11200002
Saturday, September 16th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-2)00000002
Friday, September 15th, 2017 @ IceW (7-2)21300000
Friday, September 15th, 2017 vs IcePakW (12-0)14500000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away169132220008
Home18151732300012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak1216143020004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice10571220008
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen12391210008
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses701100006
In Ties100000000
In wins26242953500014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December723500006
February526810004
January5731020002
November6581310002
October431400002
September7591410004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday545910000
Saturday20161733400014
Sunday8371000004
Tuesday111200002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20162511415000025
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015313400000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201527131730300014

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]