` 968 10
 
 
 Chase Wellon
Follow #10TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2003
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Thunder vs Ice Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, September 24th10:00am
Hitmen vs Thunder Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, October 14th10:00am
Thunder vs Ice Danny Cleary Community CentreSunday, October 15th10:00am
Thunder vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSaturday, November 4th07:30pm
Thunder vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSaturday, November 4th12:00pm
Thunder vs IcePak Pat O`Reilly Memorial StadiumSunday, November 5th10:00am
Ice vs Thunder Glacier (1)Saturday, December 9th07:00pm
Ice vs Thunder Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, December 9th10:00am
Ice vs Thunder Glacier (1)Sunday, December 10th10:00am
IcePak vs Thunder Glacier (1)Saturday, January 6th07:00pm
IcePak vs Thunder Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, January 6th10:00am
IcePak vs Thunder Glacier (1)Sunday, January 7th10:00am
Thunder vs Hitmen Southern Shore ArenaSaturday, February 3rd10:00am
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam2511415000025
(2016-2017) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam (Playoffs)503300002
TOTALS3011718000027
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 26th, 2017 @ IcePakW (4-2)01100000
Saturday, February 25th, 2017 vs IcePakW (4-3)01100000
Friday, February 24th, 2017 @ IceW (7-1)00000000
Friday, February 17th, 2017 vs HitmenL (3-2)01100000
Thursday, February 16th, 2017 @ HitmenL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, February 12th, 2017 vs KingsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs KingsW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, February 11th, 2017 vs KingsL (6-2)00000000
Sunday, February 5th, 2017 vs IceW (7-4)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs IceW (8-1)00000000
Saturday, February 4th, 2017 vs IceW (5-2)00000002
Thursday, February 2nd, 2017 vs HitmenL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, January 28th, 2017 vs IcePakW (7-3)01100000
Thursday, January 26th, 2017 vs HitmenW (3-2)00000000
Monday, January 2nd, 2017 @ HitmenW (2-1)000000015
Sunday, December 4th, 2016 @ IceW (8-3)31400002
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ IceW (8-1)21300000
Saturday, December 3rd, 2016 @ IceW (8-2)10100000
Saturday, November 26th, 2016 @ HitmenL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, November 13th, 2016 @ IcePakW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ IcePakW (10-0)10100000
Saturday, November 12th, 2016 @ IcePakW (6-0)30300002
Saturday, November 5th, 2016 @ HitmenL (5-3)00000004
Sunday, October 30th, 2016 @ KingsW (6-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, October 29th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-2)00000000
Sunday, September 18th, 2016 @ IceW (6-1)00000000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs IcePakW (9-1)10100000
Saturday, September 17th, 2016 vs HitmenL (4-1)00000000
Friday, September 16th, 2016 @ KingsL (3-0)00000000

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1710313000025
Home1314500002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak753800002
Western AAA Bantam Kings700000000
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice862800004
St. John's AAA Bantam Hitmen8022000021
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses1002200006
In wins2011516000021
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December362800002
February1204400004
January3011000015
November540400006
October300000000
September410100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday301100000
Monday1000000015
Saturday16831100008
Sunday732500002
Thursday301100002

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
20162511415000025
TriCom Thunder AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015313400000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201527131730300014

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]