`
 
 
 Luca Rotondi
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
 
 #12 For | St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam1612517400028
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam311200008
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam (Playoffs)201100008
TOTALS2113720400044
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs IceW (8-2)20220000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs IcePakT (5-5)10100000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ KingsW (6-1)10100002
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ ThunderW (6-1)10100000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ The NovasW (5-3)01100006
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs HawksL (4-1)00000002
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ The GullsL (5-4)10100006
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ HawksL (3-2)01100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs The RangersW (2-1)00000002
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ ThunderL (3-1)01100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs IceW (7-0)00000006
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs IcePakW (7-1)11210000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ KingsW (5-1)00000002
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 vs Thunder00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ IcePakW (9-0)12310000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ KingsW (8-0)11200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs IceW (9-1)10100002
Sunday, October 20th, 2019 vs IceW (4-1)00000004
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ IcePakW (4-2)00000004
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 @ KingsW (8-0)30300000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 vs ThunderW (2-0)00000006
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2012820200054
Home187411400034
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder411200008
Central AAA Bantam IcePak433620004
Western AAA Bantam Kings451600004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice4303200012
BNS Spartans201100000
BNS Privateers5527100022
BNS Gladiators10123100022
Moncton Hawks100000002
The Gulls110100006
The Novas101100006
The Rangers100000002
ACCEL Hawks101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses13246100038
In Ties4101000010
In Wins2116824500040
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December7246100018
February550520008
January7224100020
March200000002
November114610100022
October6606100018
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday6404000018
Saturday109514400018
Sunday301100006
Thursday101100000
Tuesday9235100014
Wednesday9426100032
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Centurions
U15 AA
20191513821300048
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201825268000036
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
20184000000010
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018310100002
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201729211334100042
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017421300004
U-13 Dominators
Under - 13
2016169112000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]