Nova Scotia Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Macs U1834285157
Steele U1834266254
Wildcats U18341912341
Wolfpack U18341914139
Rush U18341715236
Islanders U18341220226
Weeks U18341023121
Mustangs U1834526313
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Jacob Fletcher34224466
Logan O'Neil33223254
Coen Miller34252449
Riley Seymour33202848
Ben Mercer33222446
Brandon Abbass34222244
Reece Peitzsche31132942
Quinn Kennedy33212041
Sam LeDrew34212041
Ryan MacIntyre32132841
Upcoming Games

New Brunswick / PEI Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Moncton Flyers30255050
Saint John30228044
Charlottetown30219042
Fredericton30822016
Northern30822016
Kensington30624012
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Luke Patterson30341852
Philippe Collette30113950
Jonah Jelley29232144
Preston Lounsbury25231942
Noah Matulu29122335
Matt McRae2925934
Zachary Wheeler30161834
Carson Griffin30151732
Isaac Vos3052631
Angelo Fullerton28121830
Upcoming Games

Newfoundland & Labrador Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Growlers32292159
Osprey321812238
Blizzard321612436
Impact321316329
Kings 32424412
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Colby House31322658
Reggie Pike30173653
Reegan Hiscock32351651
Owen Sparkes32271845
Ryan Loveless32232043
Matthew Butler32152641
Damian Laundry32162339
Ronan Whitten32171936
Adam Pinksen32142236
Liam Dutcher29132336
Upcoming Games
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
U16 Armada32247149
U16 Thunderbirds32237248
U16 Thunder32238147
U16 Knights322010242
U16 Admirals311612335
U16 Kings321117426
U16 Highlanders321319026
U16 Voyageurs291015424
U16 Jets301018222
U16 Wildcats32720519
Scoring
Player GP G A PTS
Tyler Totten29251540
Cole Kerr31261339
Blake Snow30251237
Keegan MacDermid31132134
Evan Beach32161733
Dylan Ross28112233
Xavier Rivard2622931
Anthony Field30161531
Jonathan Dunphy30131730
Kiev Brownlie31111930
Upcoming Games