Nova Scotia Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Wildcats U18651010
Macs U1864119
Steele U1863128
Rush U1864208
Weeks U1863306
Wolfpack U1852304
Mustangs U1851313
Islanders U1861502
Upcoming Games
Game # 24
Round Robin
7:00pm
2021-09-24
Game # 24
Round Robin
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
(0-0-0)
Mustangs
(0-0-0)
Kings Mutual Century Center
Berwick, NS
NS U18 Major Hockey League
7:00pm, 2021-09-24
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(0-0-0)
Wildcats
(0-0-0)
Friday, September 24th 2021
7:00pm
Game # 26
Round Robin
7:00pm
2021-09-25
Game # 26
Round Robin
Cole Harbour Pro Hockey Life Wolfpack U18
(0-0-0)
Wolfpack
(0-0-0)
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Centre
Bridgewater, NS
NS U18 Major Hockey League
7:00pm, 2021-09-25
UPS Store South Shore Mustangs U18
(0-0-0)
Mustangs
(0-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
7:00pm
Game # 25
Round Robin
7:00pm
2021-09-25
Game # 25
Round Robin
Weeks Majors U18
(0-0-0)
Weeks
(0-0-0)
Kings Mutual Century Center
Berwick, NS
NS U18 Major Hockey League
7:00pm, 2021-09-25
Kohltech Valley Wildcats U18
(0-0-0)
Wildcats
(0-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
7:00pm
Game # 27
Round Robin
7:30pm
2021-09-25
Game # 27
Round Robin
Sydney Mitsubishi Rush U18
(0-0-0)
Rush
(0-0-0)
Halifax Civic Centre
Halifax, NS
NS U18 Major Hockey League
7:30pm, 2021-09-25
Halifax McDonalds U18
(0-0-0)
Macs
(0-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
7:30pm

New Brunswick / PEI Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Charlottetown00000
Fredericton00000
Kensington00000
Moncton00000
Northern00000
Saint John00000
Upcoming Games
Game # 1
Round Robin
8:00pm
2021-09-24
Game # 1
Round Robin
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(0-0-0)
Moncton
(0-0-0)
Q-Plex
Quispamsis, NB
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
8:00pm, 2021-09-24
Saint John Vitos
(0-0-0)
Saint John
(0-0-0)
Friday, September 24th 2021
8:00pm
Game # 2
Round Robin
7:00pm
2021-09-25
Game # 2
Round Robin
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(0-0-0)
Moncton
(0-0-0)
Bell Aliant Centre
Charlottetown, PE
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
7:00pm, 2021-09-25
Charlottetown Bulk Carriers Knights
(0-0-0)
Charlottetown
(0-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
7:00pm
Game # 4
Round Robin
7:30pm
2021-09-25
Game # 4
Round Robin
Contendo Northern Moose
(0-0-0)
Northern
(0-0-0)
Credit Union Centre
Kensington, PE
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
7:30pm, 2021-09-25
Kensington Monaghan Farms Wild
(0-0-0)
Kensington
(0-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
7:30pm
Game # 3
Round Robin
7:45pm
2021-09-25
Game # 3
Round Robin
Saint John Vitos
(0-0-0)
Saint John
(0-0-0)
Willie O`Ree Sports Complex
Fredericton, NB
NB-PEI AAA Midget Hockey League
7:45pm, 2021-09-25
Fredericton Office Interiors Caps
(0-0-0)
Fredericton
(0-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
7:45pm

Newfoundland & Labrador Major U18 AAA

Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
Growlers44008
Impact43106
Blizzard42115
Osprey41213
Kings 40311
Upcoming Games
Game # 11
Round Robin
08:00pm
2021-09-24
Game # 11
Round Robin
Western Kings
(1-3-0)
Kings
(1-3-0)
Danny Cleary Community Centre
Harbour Grace, NL
NLMMHL
08:00pm, 2021-09-24
Tri Pen Osprey
(0-2-0)
Osprey
(0-2-0)
Friday, September 24th 2021
08:00pm
Game # 13
Round Robin
08:00pm
2021-09-25
Game # 13
Round Robin
Western Kings
(1-3-0)
Kings
(1-3-0)
Danny Cleary Community Centre
Harbour Grace, NL
NLMMHL
08:00pm, 2021-09-25
Tri Pen Osprey
(0-2-0)
Osprey
(0-2-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
08:00pm
Game # 14
Round Robin
06:00pm
2021-09-25
Game # 14
Round Robin
East Coast Blizzard
(2-1-0)
Blizzard
(2-1-0)
Twin Rinks (2)
St. John's, NL
NLMMHL
06:00pm, 2021-09-25
Pinnacle Growlers
(4-0-0)
Growlers
(4-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
06:00pm
Game # 15
Round Robin
10:30am
2021-09-26
Game # 15
Round Robin
Western Kings
(1-3-0)
Kings
(1-3-0)
Bay Arena
Bay Roberts, NL
NLMMHL
10:30am, 2021-09-26
Tri Pen Osprey
(0-2-0)
Osprey
(0-2-0)
Sunday, September 26th 2021
10:30am
Standings
Team GP W L OTL PTS
U16 Thunder33006
U16 Thunderbirds22004
U16 Knights22004
U16 Armada31113
U16 Voyageurs21102
U16 Admirals21102
U16 Highlanders21102
U16 Kings20111
U16 Jets20200
U16 Wildcats20200
Upcoming Games
Game # 111
Round Robin
08:00pm
2021-09-24
Game # 111
Round Robin
U16 Basin Armada
(0-0-0)
U16 Armada
(0-0-0)
Colchester Legion Stadium
Truro, NS
N S U16
08:00pm, 2021-09-24
U16 FundyThunder
(0-0-0)
U16 Thunder
(0-0-0)
Friday, September 24th 2021
08:00pm
Game # 112
Round Robin
3:00pm
2021-09-25
Game # 112
Round Robin
Saint John U16AAA Knights
(0-0-0)
U16 Knights
(0-0-0)
Kings Mutual Century Center
Berwick, NS
N S U16
3:00pm, 2021-09-25
U16 Valley Wildcats
(0-0-0)
U16 Wildcats
(0-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
3:00pm
Game # 113
Round Robin
03:00pm
2021-09-25
Game # 113
Round Robin
U16 Kings Hockey Club
(0-1-0)
U16 Kings
(0-1-0)
RBC Centre - Rink B
Dartmouth, NS
N S U16
03:00pm, 2021-09-25
U16 Voyageurs HC
(1-1-0)
U16 Voyageurs
(1-1-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
03:00pm
Game # 115
Round Robin
03:30pm
2021-09-25
Game # 115
Round Robin
U16 Cabot Highlanders
(0-0-0)
U16 Highlanders
(0-0-0)
UNIplex
Dieppe, NB
N S U16
03:30pm, 2021-09-25
U16 Thunderbirds
(0-0-0)
U16 Thunderbirds
(0-0-0)
Saturday, September 25th 2021
03:30pm