`
 
 
 Liam Guiney
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
 
 #10 D | Pennecon Eastern Flyers
 
Hometown: Mt. Pearl
YOB: 2004
Shot: Right
Height: 6'1
Weight: 180
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Huskies 1 vs Pioneers 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 4th7:40pm
Huskies 2 vs Cavaliers 1 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, December 6th8:30pm
Patriots 2 vs Huskies 1 Glacier (2)Monday, December 7th8:30pm
Falcons 2 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 11th7:40pm
Falcons 1 vs Huskies 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, December 11th9:00pm
Huskies 2 vs Highlanders 1 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, December 16th8:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Highlanders 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, December 19th9:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Vikings 2 Twin Rinks (2)Sunday, December 20th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Cavaliers 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, January 2nd9:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Mavericks 1 Goulds Sports ArenaTuesday, January 5th7:30pm
Warriors vs Huskies 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 8th7:40pm
Mavericks 2 vs Huskies 2 Glacier (2)Monday, January 11th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Vikings 1 Goulds Sports ArenaMonday, January 11th8:30pm
Huskies 2 vs Pioneers 2 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 15th09:00pm
Pioneers 1 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 15th7:40pm
Huskies 1 vs Patriots 1 Glacier (2)Monday, January 18th8:30pm
Huskies 2 vs Vikings 2 Feildian GardensFriday, January 22nd07:45pm
Huskies 2 vs Cardinals CBS ArenaSunday, January 24th8:30pm
Falcons 2 vs Huskies 2 Glacier (2)Monday, January 25th8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Monarchs Ken Williams Southern Shore ArenaWednesday, January 27th6:45pm
Falcons 1 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, January 29th7:40pm
Highlanders 2 vs Huskies 2 Glacier (2)Monday, February 1st8:30pm
Huskies 1 vs Highlanders 1 Twin Rinks (2)Wednesday, February 3rd8:00pm
Huskies 1 vs Tigers 1 Feildian GardensFriday, February 5th09:00pm
Huskies 2 vs Tigers 2 Twin Rinks (1)Saturday, February 6th9:00pm
Tigers 2 vs Huskies 1 Paradise Double Ice Complex (B)Friday, February 12th07:40pm
Cavaliers 2 vs Huskies 2 CBS ArenaSaturday, February 13th09:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away311200002
Home310100002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
Waterford Valley Warriors111200000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2100000000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000002
Roncalli Cardinals110100002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses100000002
In Ties100000000
In Wins421300002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
November621300004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday100000000
Monday200000002
Sunday210100002
Wednesday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020421300004
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020200000000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019201100000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
(MONCT) Minor Midget AAA
2019302200004
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
201919134000026
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2018542600004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018401100002
BNS Guardians
U15 A
201820448100077
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018000000000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20171216700006
BNS Thrashers
Bantam A
2017412300000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
201625617210010
BNS Wolverines
HNL - Peewee A
2016521320000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
2015200000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]