Liam Guiney  |  #10


180 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pennecon Eastern FlyersEastern Flyers


Liam Guiney

YOB: 2004
Hometown: Mt. Pearl
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'1
Weight: 180 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away12123000023
Home810100008
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1200000002
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1200000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors211200000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1100000004
vs O`Donel Patriots 1100000000
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000004
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2100000000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2201100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2100000002
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000002
vs PWC Cavaliers 2100000000
vs Roncalli Cardinals2101000017
In Losses6000000010
In Ties200000000
In Wins12224000021
December401100006
February200000000
January7000000021
November721300004
Friday701100006
Monday500000002
Saturday200000002
Sunday3101000017
Tuesday100000004
Wednesday211200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro High School Hockey
202015224000016
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
20205000000015
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
2019201100000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
(MONCT) U16 AAA
2019302200004
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
2019933600000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019401100000
MP Senior High Huskies 1
Metro
201919134000026
BNS Guardians
HNL - Bantam A
2018542600004
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018401100002
BNS Guardians
U15 A
201820448100077
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018000000000
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20171216700006
BNS Thrashers
Bantam A
2017412300000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
201625617210010
BNS Wolverines
HNL - Peewee A
2016521320000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
2015200000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]