Martin Andrews  |  #9


195 lbs  |  6'1  |  YOB: 2003  |  Central ThunderThunder


Martin Andrews

YOB: 2003
Hometown: LaScie, NL
Shoots: Right
Height: 6'1
Weight: 195 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17134000027
Home10000000014
vs Tri Pen Osprey611200004
vs East Coast Blizzard10011000014
vs Pinnacle Growlers300000004
vs Western Kings 8011000019
In Losses18123000037
In Wins901100004
April701100004
December600000006
January601100008
November611200006
October2000000017
Friday10022000012
Saturday9101000023
Sunday801100006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central Impact
NLMMHL
202020123000037
Central Thunder
Minor Midget
20191110100000
Central Thunder
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019401100000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]