`
 
 
 Aaron Boone
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
 
 #41 C | Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA
 
Hometown: Bareneed
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 5'7
Weight: 150
Position: C
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLAAAHL - Minor Midget1204400000
(2019-2020) NLAAAHL - Minor Midget (Playoffs)411200000
(2019-2020) - Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials412300000
TOTALS2027900000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ Northern HuskiesL (10-0)00000000
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs Central ThunderW (6-3)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ Eastern FlyersL (5-4)11200000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs Western CrushersW (6-4)01100000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 @ Central ThunderL (6-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs Western CrushersL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Central ThunderL (4-1)00000000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs Eastern FlyersL (4-2)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ Eastern FlyersW (6-5)11200000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Western CrushersW (3-1)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 @ Eastern FlyersL (9-1)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Central ThunderT (4-4)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 @ Eastern FlyersL (5-3)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs Western CrushersW (7-2)03300000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ Central ThunderW (3-0)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 vs Eastern FlyersL (5-2)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 vs Western CrushersL (7-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Western CrushersW (6-4)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs Central ThunderL (9-1)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern FlyersL (4-0)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1225700000
Home11156000010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Gonzaga Vikings 1103300000
Waterford Valley Warriors1101000010
Pinnacle Growlers100000000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers722400000
Central Thunder600000000
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers605500000
Northern Huskies Under-18 Minor AAA100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1212300000
In Ties100000000
In wins102810000010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December503300000
February401100000
January411200000
March412300000
November400000000
October2134000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday712300000
Saturday12178000010
Sunday411200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Ascension Astros
Oktoberfest Hockey Tournament
20192134000010
Tri Pen Osprey
NLMMHL
2019100000000
Ascension Astros
Tier 1
2018100000000
Ascension Astros
Beaumont Hamel Centennial Cup
2018000000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]