`
 
 
 Matthew Butler
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
 
 #2 For | St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2006
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away4761320000
Home111451901208
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Privateers111200000
BNS Centurions130320000
BNS Gladiators221300106
BNS Crushers350501102
BNS Generals222400000
BNS Thrashers342600000
BNS Guardians345900000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Ties332500000
In Wins121892721208
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
April331401000
December342600102
February110100000
January5731000106
November3651120000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday220200006
Saturday5861401000
Sunday251620100
Thursday110100102
Tuesday554900000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Spartans
U15 AA
20201218102820208
BNS Spartans
U15AA West
2020331401000
BNS Privateers
U15 AA
201914981700009
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2018100000000
NL - St. John`s Hitmen
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2018524600000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
20186671300000
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732262652200018
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017444800000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]