Tyler Curnew  |  #91


For  |  150 lbs  |  5'9  |  YOB: 2004  |   Pennecon Eastern FlyersEastern Flyers


Tyler Curnew

YOB: 2004
Hometown: St. John's
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 5'9
Weight: 150 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10561100000
Home1913619000016
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 1211200002
vs MP Senior High Huskies 1201100000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 1211200000
vs PWC Cavaliers 1202200000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
vs Waterford Valley Warriors220200000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1120200000
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1112300000
vs Mobile Monarchs241500000
vs Gonzaga Vikings 2100000002
vs Holy Spirit Falcons 2100000000
vs MP Senior High Huskies 2110100004
vs O`Donel Patriots 2212300004
vs Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 2101100000
vs St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2210100000
vs Holy Heart Highlanders 2120200000
vs Holy Trinity Tigers 2210100004
vs PWC Cavaliers 2110100000
vs Roncalli Cardinals201100000
In Losses410100004
In Ties201100000
In Wins23171128000012
December944800008
February211200000
January11751200006
November762800002
Friday8561100000
Monday220200000
Saturday9741100006
Sunday311200002
Wednesday731400008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Metro High School Hockey
20201813316000012
Holy Heart Highlanders 2
Metro High School Hockey
202011591400004
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
(MONCT) U16 AAA
2019310100000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Minor Midget
20191101100000
Pennecon Eastern Flyers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019420200000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
St. John`s
2019200000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018200000000
BNS Generals
U15 A
2018179514100042
BNS Generals
HNL - Bantam A
2018312310004
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018000000000
BNS Crushers
Bantam A
2017400000000
BNS Falcons
U13 A
2016216410000018
BNS Falcons
HNL - Peewee A
2016500000000
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]