`
 
 
 Ethan Hoffe
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers
 
 #22 For | Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers
 
Hometown: Reidville, NL
YOB: 2004
Shot: Right
Height: 5'9
Weight: 135
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1004400002
Home1552700006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Tri Pen Osprey612300004
East Coast Blizzard401100000
Pinnacle Growlers621300000
Central Impact922400004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1723500006
In Wins833600002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
April310100002
December914500004
February100000000
January301100000
November421300000
October510100002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday900000002
Saturday834700002
Sunday822400004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
NLMMHL
202022461000006

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]