`
 
 
 Ryan Loveless
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
 #14 For | TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
Hometown: Paradise
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'5
Weight: 118
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
Osprey vs Blizzard Feildian GardensSunday, May 9th03:00pm
Blizzard vs Osprey Bay ArenaTuesday, May 11th07:00pm
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away16761330008
Home2312820011014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 1102200002
Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
PWC Cavaliers 1100000000
Holy Trinity Tigers 11202010010
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1101100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1110100000
Mobile Monarchs102200000
Tri Pen Osprey831400000
Pinnacle Growlers611200002
Western Kings 432510002
Central Impact1053820006
Holy Spirit Falcons 2121300100
O`Donel Patriots 2101100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2120200000
Holy Heart Highlanders 2100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1133600002
In Ties2224010012
In Wins261492330108
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
April531410006
December511200000
February210100000
January12741110102
May110100000
November126814110014
October200000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday13731010008
Monday66410011012
Saturday1025710000
Sunday942610002
Wednesday100000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
MP Senior High Huskies 2
Metro High School Hockey
2020117714011012
East Coast Blizzard
NLMMHL
202022861420004
BNS Thrashers
U15 A
20182314317100034
BNS Thrashers
HNL - Bantam A
2018431400004
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732293160300012
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017432500000
Tricom Thunder
Peewee AAA Atlantic Championship
2017431410004
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
20162510717020012
BNS Wolverines
HNL - Peewee A
2016512300000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]