`
 
 
Riley Paul
Central Thunder
 
 #6 D | Central Thunder
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2002
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLAAAHL - Minor Midget924600000
(2019-2020) NLAAAHL - Minor Midget (Playoffs)422400000
(2019-2020) - Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials402200000
TOTALS17481200000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 vs Eastern FlyersL (5-0)00000000
Saturday, March 7th, 2020 @ Tripen IceL (6-3)01100000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 @ Western CrushersT (3-3)00000000
Friday, March 6th, 2020 vs Northern HuskiesL (6-3)01100000
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs Tripen IceW (6-3)02200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs Eastern FlyersW (2-1)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs Tripen IceW (4-1)02200000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 @ Western CrushersL (8-4)00000000
Sunday, January 12th, 2020 @ Western CrushersL (7-5)00000000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs Western CrushersW (6-4)10100000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs Tripen IceL (3-0)00000000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs Eastern FlyersT (3-3)00000000
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ Western CrushersW (4-1)10100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Eastern FlyersL (7-4)10100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Eastern FlyersL (2-1)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Tripen IceW (9-1)12300000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 vs Western CrushersW (4-3)00000000
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away13336000012
Home1215600002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
East Coast Blizzard200000004
Pinnacle Growlers400000008
Western Kings 200000002
Pennecon Eastern Flyers510100000
Tripen Ice Under-18 Minor AAA517800000
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers620200000
Northern Huskies Under-18 Minor AAA101100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses16123000014
In Ties200000000
In Wins736900000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December420200000
February404400000
January100000000
March402200000
November422400000
October200000002
September6000000012
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday723500000
Saturday1213400006
Sunday612300008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central Impact
NLMMHL
20198000000014
Central Thunder Under-18 Minor AAA
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2017300000002
Glovertown and Area Tornadoes
Bantam Mega
2015422400002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]