Ryan Reid  |  #96


For  |  248 lbs  |  6'0  |  YOB: 2003  |   Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western CrushersWestern Crushers


Ryan Reid

YOB: 2003
Hometown: Stephenville, NL
Shoots: Left
Position: For
Height: 6'0
Weight: 248 lbs
MY SCHEDULE RINK DATE TIME
[No upcoming actvity]
 

Statistics

  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

Round Robin / Playoff Game Logs

DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1011200006
Home15731020008
vs Tri Pen Osprey620200000
vs East Coast Blizzard411200002
vs Pinnacle Growlers612300004
vs Central Impact941520008
In Losses1742600006
In Wins842620008
April301100004
December921300006
February100000002
January311200000
November410100000
October541520002
Friday922400004
Saturday832500004
Sunday830320006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

  SEASON GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Western Kings
NLMMHL
2020228311200010
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers
Minor Midget
20191233600000
Johnson’s Concrete Ltd. Western Crushers
Worlds Finest Chocolate Minor Midget AAA Provincials
2019310100000
Western Kings AAA
AAA Peewee - Male
2015442600002
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201526549200012
Western AAA PeeWee Kings
NLAAAHL - Peewee
20142531400002
 

PHOTOS


  
[No Photos]