`
 
 
 Michael Strapp
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
 #22 For | TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
Hometown: Harbour Main
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 6'
Weight: 170
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) NLAAAHL - NLAAAHL - Bantam1619123150008
(2019-2020) - (IceJam) Major Bantam340410002
TOTALS19231235600010
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sunday, February 16th, 2020 vs IceW (7-2)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ IcePakW (13-1)11210000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ KingsW (12-0)30310000
Friday, February 14th, 2020 vs HitmenL (6-1)10100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 @ BombersT (2-2)20200002
Thursday, January 9th, 2020 @ LumberjacksL (4-3)10100000
Wednesday, January 8th, 2020 vs Kings MutualL (4-2)10110000
Sunday, December 15th, 2019 vs HitmenW (3-1)20210000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 @ KingsW (5-2)21310000
Saturday, December 14th, 2019 vs IcePakW (12-1)10100002
Friday, December 13th, 2019 @ IceW (10-2)21300000
Sunday, November 17th, 2019 @ Hitmen00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 vs KingsW (11-0)01100002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ IceW (8-1)31400000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 vs IcePakW (8-2)10100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs IceW (7-1)13410000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs IcePakW (8-4)12300000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ KingsW (9-1)11200002
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ HitmenL (2-0)00000002
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away2224529400012
Home221692530006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Central AAA Bantam IcePak443710002
Western AAA Bantam Kings463920004
TriPen AAA Bantam Ice4661210000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen430310002
BNS Spartans620200004
BNS Privateers880810000
BNS Centurions1172900004
South Shore Major Bantam Lumberjacks110100000
Kings Mutual110110000
Wear Well Bombers120200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1060610002
In Ties750500006
In Wins27291443600010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December81331620002
February972930000
January760610006
March210100000
November12931200004
October6461010006
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday672900006
Saturday81292140004
Sunday321310000
Thursday110100000
Tuesday141001010006
Wednesday12821010002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
BNS Gladiators
U15 AA
2019221521710008
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018271482210008
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018230300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732292453500012
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017454900000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
2016241932211002
BNS Wolverines
HNL - Peewee A
2016523500000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016202200000

PHOTOS

 

[20161216]

[20161122]