`
 
 
 Michael Strapp
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
 #22 For | TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
 
Hometown: Harbour Main
YOB: 2005
Shot: Right
Height: 6'
Weight: 170
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away15671300000
Home15751210000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders 1100000000
Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000000
Tri Pen Osprey1034700000
East Coast Blizzard612300000
Western Kings 622410000
Central Impact6741100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1452700000
In Ties100000000
In Wins158101810000
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
April413400000
December753810000
January713400000
November1062800000
October201100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday1033610000
Saturday9561100000
Sunday1052700000
Tuesday101100000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Roncalli Cardinals
Metro High School Hockey
2020200000000
Pinnacle Growlers
NLMMHL
2020241292110000
BNS Gladiators
U15 AA
2019221521710008
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
NLAAAHL - Bantam
2018271482210008
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
Marco Bantam AAA
2018230300000
TriCom AAA Bantam Thunder
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018300000000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201732292453500012
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017454900000
BNS Wolverines
U13 A
2016241932211002
BNS Wolverines
HNL - Peewee A
2016523500000
TriCom AAA PeeWee Thunder
NLAAAHL - Peewee
2016202200000

PHOTOS

 

[20161216]

[20161122]