`
 
 
 Luca Rotondi
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
 
 #12 For | St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
 
Hometown: St. John's
YOB: 2005
Shot: Left
Height: 5'9
Weight: 140
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
TOTALS
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
 

REGULAR SEASON / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away632500008
Home1561420200012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Spirit Falcons 1102200000
MP Senior High Huskies 1212310000
Gonzaga Vikings 1100000000
Holy Heart Highlanders 1110100000
PWC Cavaliers 1101100002
Holy Trinity Tigers 1100000006
Waterford Valley Warriors110100000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 1204400002
O`Donel Patriots 1101100000
Queen Elizabeth Pioneers 1111200000
Mobile Monarchs110100006
Holy Spirit Falcons 2110110000
MP Senior High Huskies 2100000002
O`Donel Patriots 2111200000
St. Kevin`s Mavericks 2111200000
Holy Trinity Tigers 2101100000
PWC Cavaliers 2212300002
Roncalli Cardinals100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses211200000
In Ties202200002
In Wins1781321200018
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December6257100010
February312300002
January8481200006
November421310002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday633600002
Monday100000002
Saturday83101310002
Sunday110110000
Tuesday211200008
Wednesday312300006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Holy Heart Highlanders 1
Metro High School Hockey
2020305500000
Holy Heart Highlanders 2
Metro High School Hockey
20201891120200020
BNS Centurions
U15 AA
20191513821300048
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Bantam
201825268000036
St. John`s Hitmen
Bantam Atlantic AAA Championships
20184000000010
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
Marco Bantam AAA
2018100000000
St. John`s AAA Bantam Hitmen
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2018310100002
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
NLAAAHL - Peewee
201729211334100042
St. John`s AAA PeeWee Hitmen
Marco PeeWee AAA
2017421300004
U-13 Dominators
Under - 13
2016169112000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]